Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.
Ubique el mouse sobre el mapa para ver las directivas de cada región.
XV Región de Arica y Parinacota.
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Capitán | Alex Meza Domínguez | Presidente | |
Mayor | Carol Fabiola Araneda Meza | Secretaria | |
Teniente 1º | José Miguel Gutierrez Muñoz | Tesorero |
I Región de Tarapacá.
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Mayor | Rodrigo Salinas Robles | Presidente |
II Región de Antofagasta.
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Capitán | Jaime Pérez López | Secretario | |
Capitán | Elizabeth Ramos Astorga | Presidente | |
Subteniente | Miguel Alejandro Alvarado Soto | Tesorero |
III Región de Atacama.
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Capitán | Felipe Vasquez Olguin | Presidente |
IV Región de Coquimbo.
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Mayor | Walter Navarrete Iturra | Presidente | |
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Capitán | Eric Dejaiffe Caamaño | Secretario | |
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Mayor | Daniel Valderas Burdiles | Tesorero |
V Región de Valparaiso.
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Mayor | Carla Toledo Rojas | Secretaria | |
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Capitán | Victor Briceño Guiñez | Tesorero |
Región Metropolitana.
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Coronel | Juan Rojas Ravanal | Presidente | |
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Mayor | Yennifer Rodriguez Osses | Secretaria | |
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Capitán | Sebastián Merida Ortiz | Tesorero |
VI Región del libertador B. O”Higgins.
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Teniente 1º | Carlos Flores Anabalon | Presidente | |
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Mayor | Francisco Aduardo Bravo Benavides | Secretario | |
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Teniente 1º | Rodrigo Robinson Prado Verdugo | Tesorero |
VII Región del Maule.
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Mayor | Héctor Agurto Valenzuela | Presidente | |
Mayor | Nelson Mauricio Acevedo Thiele | Tesorero | |
Capitán | Patricio Aguilera Norambuena | Secretario |
VIII Región del Bio Bio.
Capitán | Claudio Ponce Medina | Presidente | |
Capitán | Carlos Marchant Zapata | Secretario | |
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Teniente Coronel | Diter Villarroel Montecinos | Tesorero |
IX Región de la Araucanía.
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Teniente Coronel | Bernardo Contreras Jeria | Presidente | |
Teniente 1º | Gerald Eltit Dittmar | Secretario | |
Teniente 1º | Omar Mozon Peña | Tesorero |
XIV Región de Los Ríos.
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Teniente Coronel | Gonzalo Hermosilla Lizama | Presidente |
X Región de los Lagos.
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Teniente Coronel | Cristian Guiñez Rodriguez | Presidente | |
Mayor | Marcos Zuñiga Lagos | Secretario | |
Teniente 2º | Claudio Hugo Castillo | Tesorero |
XI Región de Aysén.
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Subteniente | Nicolas Serón Villalobos | Presidente |
XII Región de Magallanes.
Grado | Nombre | Cargo | |
Mayor | Dan Toro Arevalo | Presidente |
XV Región de Arica y Parinacota.
Grado: Capitán Nombre: Alex Meza Domínguez Cargo: Presidente |
Grado: Mayor Nombre: Carol Fabiola Araneda Meza Cargo: Secretaria |
Grado: Teniente 1º Nombre: Jose Miguel Gutierrez Muñoz Cargo: Tesorero |
I Región de Tarapacá.
Grado: Mayor Nombre: Rodrigo Salinas Robles Cargo: Presidente |
II Región de Antofagasta.
Grado: Capitán Nombre: Jaime Perez Lopez Cargo: Secretario |
Grado: Capitán Nombre: Elizabeth Ramos Astorga Cargo: Presidente |
Grado: Subteniente Nombre: Miguel Alejandro Alvarado Soto Cargo: Tesorero |
III Región de Atacama.
Grado: Capitán Nombre: Felipe Vasquez Olguin Cargo: Presidente |
IV Región de Coquimbo.
Grado: Mayor Nombre: Walter Navarrete Iturra Cargo: Presidente |
Grado: Capitán Nombre: Eric Dejaiffe Caamaño Cargo: Secretario |
Grado: Mayor Nombre: Daniel Valderas Burdiles Cargo: Tesorero |
V Región de Valparaíso.
Grado: Mayor Nombre: Carla Toledo Rojas Cargo: Secretaria |
Grado: Capitán Nombre: Eric Dejaiffe Caamaño Cargo: Secretario |
Región Metropolitana.
Grado: Coronel Nombre: Juan Rojas Ravanal Cargo: Presidente |
Grado: Mayor Nombre: Yennifer Rodriguez Osses Cargo: Secretaria |
Grado: Capitán Nombre: Sebastián Mérida Ortiz Cargo: Tesorero |
VI Región del libertador B. O”Higgins.
Grado: Teniente 1º Nombre: Carlos Flores Anabalon Cargo: Presidente |
Grado: Mayor Nombre: Francisco Aduardo Bravo Benavides Cargo: Secretario |
Grado: Teniente 1º Nombre: Rodrigo Robinson Prado Verdugo Cargo: Tesorero |
VII Región del Maule.
Grado: Mayor Nombre: Héctor Agurto Valenzuela Cargo: Presidente |
Grado: Mayor Nombre: Nelson Mauricio Acevedo Thiele Cargo: Tesorero |
Grado: Capitán Nombre: Patricio Aguilera Norambuena Cargo: Secretario |
VIII2 Región del Bío Bío.
Grado: Capitán Nombre: Claudio Ponce Medina Cargo: Presidente |
Grado: Capitán Nombre: Carlos Marchant Zapata Cargo: Secretario |
Grado: Teniente Coronel Nombre: Diter Villarroel Montecinos Cargo: Tesorero |
IX Región de la Araucanía.
Grado: Teniente Coronel Nombre: Bernardo Contreras Jeria Cargo: Presidente |
Grado: Teniente 1º Nombre: Gerald Eltit Dittmar Cargo: Secretario |
Grado: Teniente 1º Nombre: Omar Mozon Pena Cargo: Tesorero |
XIV Región de Los Ríos.
Grado: Teniente Coronel Nombre: Gonzalo Hermosilla Lizama Cargo: Presidente |
X Región de los Lagos.
Grado: Teniente Coronel Nombre: Cristian Guiñez Rodriguez Cargo: Presidente |
Grado: Mayor Nombre: Marcos Zuñiga Lagos Cargo: Secretario |
Grado: Teniente 2º Nombre: Claudio Hugo Castillo Cargo: Tesorero |
XI Región de Aysén.
Grado: Subteniente Nombre: Nicolas Serón Villalobos Cargo: Presidente |
XII Región de Magallanes.
Grado: Mayor Nombre: Dan Toro Arevalo Cargo: Presidente |
Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.